Lovelo Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: fhc/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:40:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cinelli RT Male Senior
2 08:41:00 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
3 08:42:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
4 08:43:00 Jenni Lake Lovelo Cinelli RT Female Senior
5 08:44:00 James Fraser CC Ashwell Male Juvenile
6 08:45:00 Kirsty Bishop POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Female Vet
7 08:46:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
8 08:47:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
9 08:48:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
10 08:49:00 Sian Botteley Starley Racing Female Espoir
11 08:50:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Junior
12 08:51:00 Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Cinelli RT Female Senior
13 08:52:00 Fergus Jones Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
14 08:53:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
15 08:54:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
16 08:55:00 Nick Aldridge Verulam CC Male Senior
17 08:56:00 Joshua Gordon Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Senior
18 08:57:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
19 08:58:00 Michael Edmunds Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
20 08:59:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
21 09:00:00 George Camm Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
22 09:01:00 Chris Carradice Verulam CC Male Vet
23 09:02:00 Darren Read Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
24 09:03:00 Jonathan Stokes London Dynamo Male Senior
25 09:04:00 Khory Blackstock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
26 09:05:00 Roger Crouch Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
27 09:06:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
28 09:07:00 Rob Whiteway Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
29 09:08:00 Charles Salt CC Islington Male Senior
30 09:09:00 Fergus Kent Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:10:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
32 09:11:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
33 09:12:00 Ben Wilson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:13:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
35 09:14:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
36 09:15:00 Charles Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:16:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
38 09:17:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
39 09:18:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:19:00 Peter Sibley Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
41 09:20:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
42 09:21:00 Christian Olley TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
43 09:22:00 Charlie Lacaille St Pauls CRT Male Espoir
44 09:23:00 Dan Neal Aylesbury CC Male Espoir
45 09:24:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
46 09:25:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:26:00 Tim Salmon Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
48 09:27:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:28:00 Jonathan Sutcliffe Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
50 09:29:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
51 09:30:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
52 09:31:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
53 09:32:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
54 09:33:00 Richard Mcshee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
55 09:34:00 Mark Shepherd Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
56 09:35:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
57 09:36:00 Daniel Hills Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
58 09:37:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
59 09:38:00 Simon Mac London Phoenix CC Male Vet
60 09:39:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
61 09:40:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
62 09:41:00 Will Holland Lovelo Cinelli RT Male Senior
63 09:42:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
64 09:43:00 Daniel Miles Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
65 09:44:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
66 09:45:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
67 09:46:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
68 09:47:00 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
69 09:48:00 Danny Lake Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
70 09:49:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
71 09:50:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
72 09:51:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
73 09:52:00 Simon Hunt Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
74 09:53:00 Dave Mitchinson CC Ashwell Male Vet
75 09:54:00 Rowan Brackston London Dynamo Male Senior
76 09:55:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
77 09:56:00 Oliver Mytton Verulam CC Male Senior
78 09:57:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
79 09:58:00 Josh Curtis University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir