stevenage cc (entries close 31/08/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 31-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Christopher Morris Bath Road Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Fraser Hillcoat Welwyn Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Liz Dickinson Team Trident Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
12 14:12:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andrew Brown Welwyn Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Oliver Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Callum Stewart Stevenage CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Allen Hutcheson CC London Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Sam Morris Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Christopher Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Hamish Brown GS Avanti Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Chris Murphy Welwyn Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Sarah Murphy-brookman Welwyn Whs Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Anneke Prins Welwyn Whs Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Jonathan Fluxman Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Steffan Ford Stevenage CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet