Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: F1B/25
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
2 07:02:00 Bob Wright CC Ashwell Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
4 07:04:00 David Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
9 07:09:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
14 07:14:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
18 07:18:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
21 07:21:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Bob Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Andy Wickham Team Corley Cycles Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
29 07:29:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Charlie Holton Welland Valley CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 James Denham Welwyn Whs Male Senior
57 07:57:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Andrew Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior