Northampton & District CA (Pref to N&DCA clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Vicky Wharam Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
3 14:03:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
4 14:04:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Edward Edward Smith Baines Racing Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Konstantinos Xenos Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Henry Linscott Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Helen Roby Spirit Bikes CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Annabel Prow Nottingham Clarion CC Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Alexandra Crisp Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Victoria Richardson Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
19 14:19:00 James Gray Giant Camden Team Liv Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Elaine Maitland Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Iain Macfarlane Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Thomas Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Timothy Perry Icknield RC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Bill Barrie Welland Valley CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
31 14:31:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Stuart Short QN Coaching Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stewart Wilson QN Coaching Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Sarah Short QN Coaching Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Lindsay St Neots CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Mike Jackson CC Luton Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Fraser Hillcoat Welwyn Whs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet