team cambridge (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
25 14:25:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steve Mussett Team Trident Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
32 14:32:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Phil Ackerman Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
42 14:42:00 James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Hewins Eagle Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
53 14:53:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
68 15:08:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Simon Hunt 45 RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Neil Wood Dig Deep Coaching Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - Bang Olufsen) Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Pierre Scrase Baines Racing Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Karl Hiner St Neots CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Simon Richardson St Neots CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Robert Tillott St Ives CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
108 15:48:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Darren Greene Team Trident Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
118 15:58:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
124 16:04:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
128 16:08:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Rod Weston NOPINZ Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
142 16:22:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior