Hemel Hempstead CC (150 riders)(pref to W&J)(Entries close 02/06/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Toby Hunt Verulam CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Simon Hance Ipswich BC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mark MacKay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Greg Brookes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Jason Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
16 14:16:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James Cook Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stu Wright Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Deborah Joy Newell Icknield RC Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Christine Meek Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Anna Goldsmith Twickenham CC Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Alison Dex BellaVelo cc Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Reinet Maas London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
41 14:41:00 Maria Fitzpatrick London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Sarah-Anne Lucas Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Sharon Davey Icknield RC Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Jen Kingwill Twickenham CC Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
51 14:51:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Fiona Inskip Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
56 14:56:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
57 14:57:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
58 14:58:00 Gemma Hayes Norwood Paragon CC Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Gareth Davies Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Thomas Cornwell In-Gear Male Espoir
65 15:05:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Charles Walker Halesowen A&CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Zach Bridges Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
75 15:15:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Luke Danckert Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Jon Puleston-Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
88 15:28:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
92 15:32:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
93 15:33:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
94 15:34:00 Helen Sharp Twickenham CC Female Senior
95 15:35:00 Caroline Reuter London Phoenix CC Female Vet
96 15:36:00 Christine Pout Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
97 15:37:00 Michelle Sellars London Phoenix CC Female Vet
98 15:38:00 Sarah Darch Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Kathryn Innes Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
100 15:40:00 Janet Bassett Team Bottrill Female Senior
101 15:41:00 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Senior
102 15:42:00 Ann Shuttleworth Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
103 15:43:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Toni Wilkes London Women's Racing CC Female Espoir
105 15:45:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
106 15:46:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
107 15:47:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
108 15:48:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
109 15:49:00 Michelle Lee Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Female Vet
110 15:50:00 Keri Parton Stone Wheelers CC Female Senior
111 15:51:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
112 15:52:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
113 15:53:00 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
114 15:54:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
115 15:55:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
116 15:56:00 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
117 15:57:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
118 15:58:00 Vicki Standen POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Female Senior
119 15:59:00 Lisa Price London Women's Racing CC Female Vet
120 16:00:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
121 16:01:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Junior
122 16:02:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Espoir
123 16:03:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
124 16:04:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
125 16:05:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir
126 16:06:00 Timothy Allen SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Marcus Burnett SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
128 16:08:00 Jonathan Gould Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Will Bevan Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Senior
130 16:10:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
133 16:13:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
138 16:18:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
140 16:20:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
142 16:22:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
143 16:23:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Jeremy Archer RT 316 Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Peter Harrison AS Test Team Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
149 16:29:00 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
150 16:30:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
Reserve -- Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Toby Collis CC Ashwell Male Senior
Reserve -- Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
Reserve -- Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
Reserve -- Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
Reserve -- Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Malcolm Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet