1st chard whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/chineway
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Marcus Durant Honiton Spinners Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Sam Lindsay 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Male Junior
5 09:05:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
6 09:06:00 James Powell Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Lainey Allen BG & Es Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Tony Ballinger Honiton Spinners Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Ashley Welch Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Bex Seeley Harris BG & Es Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Ben Partridge Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Lee Mallen Sid Valley CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Jonathan Warner Audax UK Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Jo Robertson BG & Es Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Amy Marks CC London Female Senior
16 09:16:00 Chris King BG & Es Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Josh Allen Sid Valley CC Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Catherine Holt BG & Es Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Junior
21 09:21:00 Mark Sudwell Cranbrook Cycle Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Paul Gibbins BG & Es Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Mike Allen BG & Es Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Keane Powell Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
26 09:26:00 Lewis Dicker BG & Es Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Hannah Newsham Somerset Road Club Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Matthew Yates Sid Valley CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Andrea Brown BG & Es Female Vet
30 09:50:00 Heather Mayne Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
31 09:31:00 Jean Ackford BG & Es Female Vet
32 09:32:00 Edward Trotman Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Paul Brown BG & Es Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Jacob Thomas Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
35 09:35:00 Ben Sheridan Sid Valley CC Male Juvenile
36 09:36:00 Martin Shapland Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Jack Dallyn Honiton Spinners Male Junior
40 09:40:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Tim Penberty Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Alister Trendell Honiton Spinners Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Lewis Hull Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC Female Espoir
46 09:46:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Jack Luke BikeRadar Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Corey Bale Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
50 09:50:00 Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
51 09:51:00 Harrison Wood Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
52 09:52:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Michael Krukov HJL Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Andrew Feather BCR Racing Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Tom Nancarrow Latchem Sunwise RT Male Espoir
56 09:56:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Jack Cooper Mid Devon CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 George Kimber Team PB Performance Male Espoir