exeter whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.5 Km
  • Course: s/stoke hill
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Finlay Webb Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
4 10:04:00 Miles Burton Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 James Powell Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Ben Partridge Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Richard Bray Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Ashley Welch Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Jim Hill Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Sam Hopton Exeter Triathlon Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Natasha Reddy Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Espoir
14 10:14:00 Jonathan Ellis Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Seline Rodgers Taw Velo Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
18 10:18:00 Rupert Warren Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Emer Scanlon Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Jack Cooper Mid Devon CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Henry Eve North Cotswold CC Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Mark Newell Performance Cycles CC Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Paul Wynne Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Haddi Conant Kings Cliffe Flyers Female Espoir
28 10:28:00 Darren Westlake Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Mark Sudwell Cranbrook Cycle Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Lee Bending BG & Es Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Keane Powell Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Jean Ackford BG & Es Female Vet
33 10:33:00 Tim Heal Revo Racing Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Jude Anthonisz BG & Es Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Allister Brimble Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Martin Shapland Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Nicole Coates Performance Cycles CC Female Espoir
38 10:38:00 Pete Bishop Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Charlie Shields Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Stephen Jones Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Oliver Allen Mid Devon CC Male Junior
47 10:47:00 Andrew Paisey Mid Devon CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Lewis Hull Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Robert Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Gareth Thyer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Chris Fishleigh Team DCP Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Max Sillifant Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC Female Espoir
57 10:57:00 Ben Woodland North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
58 10:58:00 Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
59 10:59:00 Joe Monk Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
60 11:00:00 Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
61 11:01:00 James Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Louie Priddle Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
63 11:03:00 Corey Bale Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
64 11:04:00 Frederik Scheske Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
66 11:06:00 George Kimber Team PB Performance Male Espoir