sleaford wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/22
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 09:04:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
12 09:12:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
15 09:15:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Robert McAndrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Judith Brand Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Tim Lister Spalding CC Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Sian Randall Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Carl Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Rhys Evans Army Cycling Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Jon Challen LincsQuad Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Mark Lee Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 09:40:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
43 09:43:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
45 09:45:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
46 09:46:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Ronald McWilliam Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
53 09:53:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
58 09:58:00 Nick Leaton Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Callum McPartlin Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior