Victoria CC (All ages)(Points League 3 of 4)(Inc VTTA East Anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: e1/10a
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
26 08:26:00 Brendan O'Brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
30 08:30:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 James Wylie 3T-RACING Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Anthony Cork St Ives CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
36 08:36:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
39 08:39:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Anna Muir Chelmer CC Female Vet
43 08:43:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
44 08:44:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
45 08:45:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
46 08:46:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Christopher Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Chris Murphy Welwyn Whs Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Tom Bishop Cambridge University CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Richard Partington OVB Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
64 09:04:00 William Caton Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
72 09:12:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior