velopreda (georgetown cup)(overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:40
  • Distance: 7 Miles
  • Course: ww07/01
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
109 10:49:00 Bill Davies Law Wheelers Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Rowena Kennedy Law Wheelers Female Vet
111 10:51:00 Wilma Phillips Law Wheelers Female Vet
112 10:52:00 Gordon Innes Law Wheelers Male Vet
113 10:53:00 David Walker Law Wheelers Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Robert Clements Law Wheelers Male Vet
115 10:55:00 Jasper Post Law Wheelers Male Vet
116 10:56:00 John McHutchison Law Wheelers Male Vet
117 10:57:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
118 10:58:00 Ronnie Graham Law Wheelers Male Vet
119 10:59:00 Colin Sergeant Law Wheelers Male Senior
120 11:00:00 Graham Smith Law Wheelers Male Vet
121 11:01:00 Tom Moffat Law Wheelers Male Vet
122 11:02:00 Enda Williamson Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Senior
123 11:03:00 Craig MacWilliam Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
124 11:04:00 Dean Lewis Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
125 11:05:00 Bobby Armour Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
126 11:06:00 Andrew Phillips Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
127 11:07:00 Phil Hunter Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
128 11:08:00 Kenny MacNiven Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
129 11:09:00 Alistair Leith Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
130 11:10:00 David Hodson Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
131 11:11:00 Neil Mitchell Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
132 11:12:00 Joshua Higgins Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Senior
133 11:13:00 Rory Porteous Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Senior
134 11:14:00 David Sabate VC Glasgow South Male Vet
135 11:15:00 William Craig VC Glasgow South Male Vet
136 11:16:00 Colin MacKintosh VC Glasgow South Male Senior
137 11:17:00 Allan Maxwell VC Glasgow South Male Vet
138 11:18:00 Jim McHarg VC Glasgow South Male Vet
139 11:19:00 Calum Doyle VC Glasgow South Male Espoir
140 11:20:00 Ian Barton VC Glasgow South Male Vet
141 11:21:00 David Mylett VC Glasgow South Male Vet
142 11:22:00 Stuart McGibbon VC Glasgow South Male Senior
143 11:23:00 Andrew Smith VC Glasgow South Male Vet
144 11:24:00 Charles Adams VC Glasgow South Male Vet
145 11:25:00 Frederick Connor VC Glasgow South Male Vet
146 11:26:00 Oscar Marletta VC Glasgow South Male Vet
147 11:27:00 David Morrison VC Glasgow South Male Vet
148 11:28:00 Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Male Vet
149 11:29:00 Sandy Wilson VC Glasgow South Male Vet
150 11:30:00 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South Male Senior
151 11:31:00 Jennifer Nix Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
152 11:32:00 Andrew Conway Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
153 11:33:00 Paul Rodwell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
154 11:34:00 Bobby McGhee Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
155 11:35:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
156 11:36:00 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
157 11:37:00 Scott Knox Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
158 11:38:00 Craig Allison Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
159 11:39:00 Harry Brawley Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
160 11:40:00 Edward Clifton Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
161 11:41:00 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
162 11:42:00 Calum MacDonald Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
163 11:43:00 Paul McCrorey Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
164 11:44:00 David Irving Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
165 11:45:00 Tom May Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
166 11:46:00 George McCarter Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
167 11:47:00 Derek Robinson Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
168 11:48:00 Paul Symington Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
169 11:49:00 Kevan McCartney Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
170 11:50:00 Alan Holms Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
171 11:51:00 Danny McLaughlin Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
172 11:52:00 Ian Marshall Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
173 11:53:00 Lewis Beck Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
174 11:54:00 Katie Priester Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Senior
175 11:55:00 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
176 11:56:00 Karl Povey Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
177 11:57:00 Keith Armstrong Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
178 11:58:00 Julie Fitzpatrick Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Vet
179 11:59:00 Martin Knox Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
180 12:00:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
181 12:01:00 Tam Gordon Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
182 12:02:00 Joseph Thom Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
183 12:03:00 Alastair Anderson Fusion Triathlon Club Male Vet
184 12:04:00 Lewis Anderson Fusion Triathlon Club Male Junior
185 12:05:00 Callum Byrne Fusion Triathlon Club Male Junior
186 12:06:00 Josh Hendry Fusion Triathlon Club Male Espoir
187 12:07:00 Laura Cluxton RT 23 Female Tan
188 12:08:00 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Senior
189 12:09:00 Alan MacIntyre Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
190 12:10:00 Alexander MacRae Dooleys RT Male Espoir
191 12:11:00 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club Female Espoir
192 12:12:00 Euan Sutherland Glasgow Cycle Team Male Senior
193 12:13:00 Paul Robinson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
194 12:14:00 Derek McBurnie Paisley Velo Male Vet
195 12:15:00 Stuart Ross Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
196 12:16:00 Leslie McGuire Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
197 12:17:00 David McLenaghan Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
198 12:18:00 David Telford Airdrie cycle club Male Senior
199 12:19:00 Steven Horne Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
200 12:20:00 Nicholas Jonsson Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
201 12:21:00 Kyle Johnston Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
202 12:22:00 Lynne Kelly Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
203 12:23:00 Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
204 12:24:00 Archie Johnstone Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
205 12:25:00 Norrie Petrie Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
206 12:26:00 Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
207 12:27:00 Christina MacKenzie Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
208 12:28:00 Jordan Carlton GTR - Return To Life Male Senior