velopreda (cumbrae tt)(entries close 13/6/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: ww09/01
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Andrew Ross Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
2 11:02:00 Sam Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
3 11:03:00 James Ross Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
4 11:04:00 Jamie Cook Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
5 11:05:00 Connor Livingstone Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
6 11:06:00 Fraser Elsby Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
7 11:07:00 Conal Davidson Fullarton Wheelers Male Juvenile
8 11:08:00 Isla Muirhead Johnstone Wheelers Female Juvenile
9 11:09:00 Ruairi Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
10 11:10:00 Joseph Mcintosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
11 11:11:00 Fraser Macdougall Glasgow Cycle Team Male Junior
12 11:12:00 James Gibson Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
13 11:13:00 Graeme Brown St Christopher's CC Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Alistair Leith Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
15 11:15:00 William Mcmillan Glasgow United CC Male Vet
16 11:16:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
17 11:17:00 George Mccarter Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Derek Robinson Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Deirdre O'reilly Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet
22 11:22:00 David Griffiths Bioracer-Project GO Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Ruairidh Brown St Christopher's CC Male Espoir
25 11:25:00 William Hinshelwood Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Paul Symington Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
27 11:27:00 David Sykes Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Craig Allison Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Harry Tweed Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Mike Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Darren Ridout Walkers Cycling Club Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Scott Mcintosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
36 11:36:00 Martin Knox Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
37 11:37:00 David Hayes Bute Wheelers Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
39 11:39:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Craig Guy Bute Wheelers Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Iain Fisher Ayr Roads CC Male Espoir
42 11:42:00 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
44 11:44:00 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Kevan Mccartney Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Euan Walker Velopreda Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Tom Clark Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Alex Mcphee Dooleys RT Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Ella Hamilton Bioracer-Project GO Female Senior
50 11:50:00 Ian Martin Velopreda Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Jordan Carlton GTR - Return To Life Male Espoir
52 11:52:00 Ronald Difelice Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Brian Cameron Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Karen Mckinlay Edinburgh Road Club Female Vet
55 11:55:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Alan Mcaulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Janette Hazlett Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
59 11:59:00 Gordon Raleigh Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
60 12:00:00 James Beckett Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
61 12:01:00 John Leonard Velopreda Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Pammie Ball Hoddom Velo Female Senior
63 12:03:00 Tom May Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Alan Linstead Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Edward Mullen Velopreda Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Ryan Kinnaird Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
67 12:07:00 Tam Gordon Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Scott Knox Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Richard Montague Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
70 12:10:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Douglas Stevenson Velopreda Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Peter Mclardy Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Gerard Deeley Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
74 12:14:00 Archie Arthur Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Frederick Connor VC Glasgow South Male Vet
76 12:16:00 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
77 12:17:00 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
78 12:18:00 Ian Mckinlay Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
79 12:19:00 Graeme Muir Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
80 12:20:00 Robert Pringle Velopreda Male Vet