Northampton & District CA (TT series 2 of 10)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: n1/10
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Dave Bailey QN Coaching Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Steve Hope Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Enrico Cacciatori QN Coaching Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Carter Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Dinah Kinnear QN Coaching Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Simon Hunt 45 RC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Espoir
27 14:27:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Georgina Jennings Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Peter Nix Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Liam Stokes Fenland Clarion CC Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 William Tusting Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Martin Hall St Ives CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Iain Macfarlane Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Baughan QN Coaching Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Kristian Woolf VC Equipe/Flix Oral Hygiene/Propulse Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
45 14:45:00 James Billingham Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Mark Avil QN Coaching Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Carl Whitwell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
57 14:57:00 Ian Ellis A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Adrian Mchale Peterborough CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Lamb Peterborough CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Bill Barrie Welland Valley CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Jamie Stockham Kettering CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
67 15:07:00 Sarah Short QN Coaching Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
69 15:09:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Chris Rimes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Phil Ackerman Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Thorold Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
78 15:18:00 James Beechey Shutt Ridley RT Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Ann Shuttleworth Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
81 15:21:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Stuart Plows VeloElite RC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Hans Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Vet
87 15:27:00 Tom Stokes St Neots CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Brendan Ronayne CC Ashwell Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Stuart Short QN Coaching Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Ian Woodcock Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
94 15:34:00 David Lindsay St Neots CC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior