VTTA North Midlands (North Midlands District Championship)(cheques to Gordon Wordsworth)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: o14c
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Peter Neal VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Gary Hibbard Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 David Robinson Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Zoe Hibbard Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Todd Roberts VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Sam Walsham Maxx R. T. Male Junior
36 14:36:00 Joel Candy uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Janice Mcwilliam Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Harry Buxton Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Junior