chesterfield coureurs (entries close 13/10/18) (cheques to mr. c myhill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:30
  • Distance: 2.3 Miles
  • Course: ohc/8
  • Closing Date: 13-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 11:39:00 Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Senior
10 11:40:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
11 11:41:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
12 11:42:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
13 11:43:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
14 11:44:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Senior
15 11:45:00 James Hill Team PB Performance Male Espoir
16 11:46:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
17 11:47:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
18 11:48:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
19 11:49:00 Stephen Butterworth St Ives CC Male Vet
20 11:50:00 David Cass Sheffrec CC Male Vet
21 11:51:00 Michael Patterson Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
22 11:52:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
23 11:53:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
24 11:54:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
25 11:55:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
26 11:56:00 Daniel O'donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
27 11:57:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 11:58:00 Elliot Sleath Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
29 11:59:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
30 12:00:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
31 12:01:00 Christopher Statham University of Derby Cycling Club Male Espoir
32 12:02:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
33 12:03:00 Hannah Larbalestier Team Boompods Female Senior
34 12:04:00 Craig Palmer Mapperley CC Male Senior
35 12:05:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
36 12:06:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
37 12:07:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
38 12:08:00 Gary Morrison South Normanton C C Male Vet
39 12:09:00 James Mead Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
40 12:10:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students C C Male Espoir
41 12:11:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
42 12:12:00 Charles Dennison Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
43 12:13:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
44 12:14:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Senior
45 12:15:00 Steve Tait OVB Male Senior
46 12:16:00 Peter Campbell Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
47 12:17:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
48 12:18:00 David Curtis Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 12:19:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
50 12:20:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
51 12:21:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
52 12:22:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
53 12:23:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
54 12:24:00 James Lonsdale Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
55 12:25:00 Chris Bevan Veloviewer Male Senior
56 12:26:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
57 12:27:00 Jihanna Allard University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Espoir
58 12:28:00 Mike Adams Mapperley CC Male Vet
59 12:29:00 Marc Layfield Veloviewer Male Senior
60 12:30:00 Patrick Clark Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
61 12:31:00 Taylor Hill Sheffrec CC Male Juvenile
62 12:32:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
63 12:33:00 Elliot Buchanan Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
64 12:34:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
65 12:35:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
66 12:36:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
67 12:37:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
68 12:38:00 Robin Barker Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
69 12:39:00 Darrell Clarke Belper BC Male Vet
70 12:40:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Male Senior