sheffrec cc (male)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-18 17:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 David Redford Sheffrec CC Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Malcolm Trippett Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Marc Rocca Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Kevin Allerton Audax UK Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Paul Hutchin Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Matt Jones Southend Wheelers Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Mark Pilling Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Max Secunda Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 11:30:00 Ally Lewis Clifton CC York Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Khaled Balabil Holmes Chapel Velo Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Ben Charlton Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Jim Mcquaid Wetherby Whs Male Vet
41 11:41:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Jason Hales Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Paul West Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 11:45:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Elliot Buchanan Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Jonathan Pupius 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
52 11:52:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
54 11:54:00 Pat Macarthur Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
55 11:55:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Peter Campbell Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Anthony Walker Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
61 12:01:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
63 12:03:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
64 12:04:00 Josh Stringfellow Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Thomas Mccormack Element Cycling Team Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Nigel Modlinsky Seamons CC Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Warren Trippett Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Keith Robertson Matlock CC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Nick Wallis Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
71 12:11:00 Darren Speight 3 RT Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Jon Turner Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Joe Woodhouse Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
75 12:15:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
76 12:16:00 Chris Loxley North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
77 12:17:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
78 12:18:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
79 12:19:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
81 12:21:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
82 12:22:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
83 12:23:00 Robert Rowson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
85 12:25:00 Dan Swain South Peaks CC Male Espoir
86 12:26:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
87 12:27:00 Lee Allen Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
89 12:29:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
90 12:30:00 Euan Adams Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
91 12:31:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
92 12:32:00 Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
93 12:33:00 Ben Manning 3 RT Male Senior
94 12:34:00 Matthew Green Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
95 12:35:00 Dave Asquith 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
96 12:36:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
98 12:38:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
99 12:39:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
101 12:41:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
102 12:42:00 Peter Grant Velo Club Bridgford Male Vet
103 12:43:00 Marc Layfield Veloviewer Male Senior
104 12:44:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
105 12:45:00 James Barlow Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
106 12:46:00 Shaun Randall Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
107 12:47:00 Sam Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Espoir
108 12:48:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
110 12:50:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
112 12:52:00 Bradley Hill Calder Clarion Male Junior
113 12:53:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
114 12:54:00 Daniel O'donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
115 12:55:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
116 12:56:00 Brian Turrall Team Wheelguru Male Vet
117 12:57:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
120 13:00:00 Elliot Sleath Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
121 13:01:00 Stefan Rick Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
123 13:03:00 Richard Vallance Welland Valley CC Male Senior
124 13:04:00 Cameron Cass Sheffrec CC Male Espoir
125 13:05:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
126 13:06:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
127 13:07:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
128 13:08:00 David Hughes Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
129 13:09:00 Oliver Cockerill VC Beverley Male Junior
130 13:10:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
131 13:11:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
132 13:12:00 Tim Rutter Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
133 13:13:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
134 13:14:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
135 13:15:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
137 13:17:00 Alistair Rees Holmfirth C C Male Vet
138 13:18:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
139 13:19:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
140 13:20:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
141 13:21:00 Jordan Hill Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
142 13:22:00 Jamie Raven Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
143 13:23:00 Jake Dooley Congleton CC Male Espoir
144 13:24:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
146 13:26:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
147 13:27:00 Darren Hull Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
148 13:28:00 James Worley OVB Male Senior
149 13:29:00 Tommy Cockerill Velo Club Rutland Male Senior
150 13:30:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
151 13:31:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
152 13:32:00 Nick Sweeting 3 RT Male Vet
153 13:33:00 Daniels Kucerjavijs Team JRC Male Junior
154 13:34:00 Josh Rowe OVB Male Espoir
155 13:35:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
156 13:36:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Junior
157 13:37:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
158 13:38:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
159 13:39:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
161 13:41:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
162 13:42:00 Luke Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
163 13:43:00 Dominic Cordner Deeside Thistle CC Male Senior
165 13:45:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
166 13:46:00 Rob Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
167 13:47:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top Actif RT Male Senior
168 13:48:00 Nick Edwards Matlock CC Male Junior
170 13:50:00 Robert Telford University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
171 13:51:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
173 13:53:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
174 13:54:00 Joshua Mee Nix Cycles Male Senior
175 13:55:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students C C Male Espoir
177 13:57:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
178 13:58:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
179 13:59:00 Richard Marsden Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
181 14:01:00 James Hill Team PB Performance Male Espoir
182 14:02:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
183 14:03:00 Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Male Vet
184 14:04:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
186 14:06:00 James King OVB Male Senior
187 14:07:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Junior
188 14:08:00 Steve Tait OVB Male Senior
189 14:09:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
191 14:11:00 Russell Downing HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING Male Vet
192 14:12:00 Kieran Hotson Kingsnorth International Whs Male Espoir
193 14:13:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
195 14:15:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
196 14:16:00 Thomas Pidcock Team Wiggins Male Espoir
197 14:17:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
198 14:18:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Male Senior