rutland cc (cheques to joe le sage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Steve Cowlbeck V.T.T.A. (North Midlands) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Trevor Bracegirdle Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
20 14:20:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
28 14:28:00 David Curtis Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Dave Johnson Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Matthew Richardson Selby CC Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Michael Lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet