bolsover & district cc (private road - closed course) (cheques to Jonathan Wardle)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/11
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:31:00 Maddi Smith Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
2 19:32:00 Simon Kent South Normanton C C Male Senior
3 19:33:00 Alicia Lisle OVB Female Vet
4 19:34:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
5 19:35:00 Zoe Hibbard Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
6 19:36:00 Andy Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
7 19:37:00 Jymmy Trevor Vegan Cyclists Male Vet
8 19:38:00 Freddie Bingham Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
9 19:39:00 Ronald Mcwilliam Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - Bang Olufsen) Male Vet
10 19:40:00 David Jacobs Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
11 19:41:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
12 19:42:00 Gary Morrison South Normanton C C Male Vet
13 19:43:00 Alan Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
14 19:44:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
15 19:45:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
16 19:46:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
17 19:47:00 Ben Charlton Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
18 19:48:00 David Mayfield Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
19 19:49:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
20 19:50:00 Mandie James Pearce Cycles Race Team Female Vet
21 19:51:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 19:52:00 Joe Cuff North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
23 19:53:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
24 19:54:00 Luke Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
25 19:55:00 Peter Grant Velo Club Bridgford Male Vet
26 19:56:00 Jane Grant Velo Club Bridgford Female Vet
27 19:57:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
28 19:58:00 Hatti Archer Bolsover and District CC Female Senior
29 19:59:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
30 20:00:00 Michael Jervis Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
31 20:01:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 20:02:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
33 20:03:00 Josh Stringfellow Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
34 20:04:00 Paul Hutchin Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
35 20:05:00 Andy Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
36 20:06:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
37 20:07:00 Barry Clay Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
38 20:08:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
39 20:09:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
40 20:10:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
41 20:11:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
42 20:12:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
43 20:13:00 Carter Howe Mansfield Road Club Male Junior
44 20:14:00 Peter Campbell Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
45 20:15:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
46 20:16:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
47 20:17:00 Michael Widdowson Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
48 20:18:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
49 20:19:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
50 20:20:00 Josh Mee Nix Cycles Male Senior
51 20:21:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
52 20:22:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
53 20:23:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
54 20:24:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
55 20:25:00 James King OVB Male Senior
56 20:26:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
57 20:27:00 Tom Llewellyn Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
58 20:28:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
59 20:29:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
60 20:30:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
61 20:31:00 Richard Marsden Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
62 20:32:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
63 20:33:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
64 20:34:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
65 20:35:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
66 20:36:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
67 20:37:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
68 20:38:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
69 20:39:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students C C Male Espoir
70 20:40:00 Steve Tait OVB Male Senior
71 20:41:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
72 20:42:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
73 20:43:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
74 20:44:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
75 20:45:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
76 20:46:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
77 20:47:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
78 20:48:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior