rossington wheelers (cheques to richard lunt)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill Male Senior
8 14:08:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Louise Ryde Team Swift Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Steve Cowlbeck V.T.T.A. (North Midlands) Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Scott Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Peter Rus Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
50 14:50:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Mike Smith Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
56 14:56:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Michael Lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mary O'shea Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
67 15:07:00 Chris Bott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Steve Allott Sharrow CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior