peak road club (cheques to mr. c myhill)(entries close 15/6/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: o17/c
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 19:04:00 Stephen Slater Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
8 19:08:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
18 19:18:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Barry Beardsell Janus Road Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
22 19:22:00 Jon Plumtree Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Mark Hayward Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Jon Stubbs Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team Female Senior
29 19:29:00 Alastair Shed 45 RC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Hannah Larbalestier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
34 19:34:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Xavier Scott uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
43 19:43:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
44 19:44:00 Luke Porter Sheffrec CC Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior