bolsover & district cc (80 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/5
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Howard Clark Sherwood CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Alan Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 sonia insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 ian ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Richard Napper Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Zoe Hibbard Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Jon Plumtree Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Steve Allott Sharrow CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 John Woodhouse Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Adrian Jackson VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
21 14:21:00 keith adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Andy Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 mike allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
33 14:33:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
42 14:42:00 phillip tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David McNeill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Dan Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Joel Candy uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
52 14:52:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Vet
56 14:56:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet