Rutland C.C.(60 Riders Max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 17.2 Miles
  • Course: o17/c
  • Closing Date: 12-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 19:04:00 Jon Plumtree Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Madeline Crosswaite York Cycleworks Female Senior
6 19:06:00 Anthony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
8 19:08:00 James Mellor 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Espoir
9 19:09:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
10 19:10:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
13 19:13:00 Hannah Larbalestier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
14 19:14:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Karl Wooffindin Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
18 19:18:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Rob Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
22 19:22:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
23 19:23:00 Jamie Raven Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
25 19:25:00 Sam Walsham Maxx R. T. Male Junior
26 19:26:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
27 19:27:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 David Joyce 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Luke Porter Sheffrec CC Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
37 19:37:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
38 19:38:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Molly Horsley Frost Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
40 19:40:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior