sheffrec cc (cheques to andy cox)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Hannah Larbalestier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Jessica Kennedy Derby Triathlon Club Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Greg Godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andy Clark V.T.T.A. (North Midlands) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
21 14:21:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
27 14:27:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ady Dench Triathlon Coaching U.K. Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Shaw Garforth velo club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Daniel Moore Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Senior