rossington wheelers (cheques to richard lunt)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Paul Wormald Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
7 14:07:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Richard Napper Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Robert Taylor Echelon Cycling Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Joyce 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Lee Walton Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Joel Candy uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Dan Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mark Cooke Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 andrew sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andy Clark VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Oliver Bridgewood Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andy Bishop Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
42 14:42:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gary Irvine Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
46 14:46:00 ANDREW CARROLL Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Jacketts Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Robert Keyte Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet