CTT Midland District Committee

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: k33/50r
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:07:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
8 07:08:00 Penny Wilkin Solihull CC Female Vet
9 07:09:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Kirk Finlinson Redditch Road & Path CC Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Espoir
17 07:17:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
21 07:21:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Neill Crump Worcester Tri Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Tom Ward Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
33 07:33:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Simon Newlyn Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Lewis Jones Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior