coventry cc (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k41/10
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
53 14:53:00 Ian Maconnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Barnaby Cox Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Mark Mackay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Olly Gould Coventry Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Derek (the Drafter) Churchard EvoVelo Racing Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Blaine Carpenter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Tom Smith Coalville Triathlon Club Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Albert Stepien Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Saqladi Team Bottrill Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Craig Bryan Coventry Triathletes Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Callum Young EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Simon O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Hands Coventry Triathletes Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Ben Healy Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
92 15:32:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steven Rogers Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Lewis Jones Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Peter Draper Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Paul Dean Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Andrew Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
101 15:41:00 James Chapman Team PB Performance Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
104 14:44:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Paula Woodward Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 David Pittman Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Oliver Billing Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Antony Meek Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Geoffrey Hewett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Nick Gardener The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Paul Anthony (tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Jonathan Ward Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
123 16:03:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Keith Burdett Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Christopher Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Craig Twigg Speedhub Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Mark Hand Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
134 16:14:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Simon Kisley Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
137 16:17:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Ian Dempsey Team Bottrill Male Senior
140 16:20:00 David Kiernan Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet