RTTC National 100 mile Championship (North Lancashire Time Trial Association) (includes the NLTTA Championship)(Entries close 12/06/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: L10010
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Clifford Degraff Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
3 07:03:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Brian Morrell Dumfries CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Tom Partington Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
9 07:09:00 John Nottingham Seamons CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Warren Mason Vegetarian C & AC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Martin Bailey Southport CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Timothy Clark Team Blanco Enduro Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Philip Wade Green Jersey RT Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Paul Blackburn Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Dave Connor Mersey Tri Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Stuart Mccormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
24 07:24:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Neil Hughes Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
26 07:26:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Isaac Griffiths Epsom CC Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Jose Pinon Shaw Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Craig Horseman Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Emma Dodds Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
37 07:37:00 Jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
38 07:38:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Sally Waterworth Southport CC Female Vet
40 07:40:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
41 07:41:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
42 07:42:00 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
43 07:43:00 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club Female Vet
44 07:44:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
46 07:46:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
47 07:47:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
48 07:48:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
49 07:49:00 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ Female Senior
51 07:51:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
52 07:52:00 Emily Cox NOPINZ Female Senior
53 07:53:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
54 07:54:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
55 07:55:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
56 07:56:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
57 07:57:00 Venda Louise Pollock GS Metro Female Vet
58 07:58:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
59 07:59:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
60 08:00:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
61 08:01:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Emil Petrov Border City Whs CC Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
68 08:08:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
69 08:09:00 John Mason Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Neil Barford 45 RC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
80 08:20:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Chris Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
82 08:22:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
87 08:27:00 Sam Brockie Cambridge University CC Male Senior
88 08:28:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
90 08:30:00 Ryan Perry DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
91 08:31:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Alexander Donger Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
95 08:35:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
98 08:38:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
100 08:40:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Senior
104 08:44:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Espoir
105 08:45:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior
106 08:46:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
113 08:53:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Mark Breeze Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
116 08:56:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
117 08:57:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior