wigan whs cc (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: L308
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 07:31:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Lee Benson Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Victoria Mcmurtha Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
34 07:34:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
36 07:36:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Steven Whittington ABC Centreville Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Richard Dixon Lakes Road Club Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
48 07:48:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
51 07:51:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
53 07:53:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
55 07:55:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Martin Kerry Lancashire RC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Lindsey Styler Croston Velo Female Senior
60 08:00:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Daniel Styler Croston Velo Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
64 08:04:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Paulo Campos Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
69 08:09:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
70 08:10:00 Philip Jones Transition Race Team Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang CC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Ronnie Coleman TS Racing Team - OTR Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
78 08:18:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
80 08:20:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
81 08:21:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Paul Blackburn Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
83 08:23:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Sam Anderton Transition Race Team Male Senior
87 08:27:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
88 08:28:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
90 08:30:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
91 08:31:00 Joe Beech Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Kevin Chadwick Lakes Road Club Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Scott Smith Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Ben Palentine Central Lancs Road Club Male Senior
98 08:38:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
99 08:39:00 Dave Smalley Clayton Velo Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
102 08:42:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
103 08:43:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Gavin Hinxman (trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Tina Reid trainSharp Female Vet
109 08:49:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
114 08:54:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
115 08:55:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Ross Prescott Male Espoir
117 08:57:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
119 08:59:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior