kent valley road club (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: l307
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
7 10:07:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
8 10:08:00 John Agnew Lune RCC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Tim Whiteley Kent Valley RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Paul Lawson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Ben Palentine Central Lancs Road Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Richard Coleby Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 George Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Espoir
21 10:21:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Nick Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Ross Strachan Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
27 10:27:00 Gordon Roberts Garstang CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Russell Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Dave Horton Lancaster CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
38 10:38:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
40 10:40:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
43 10:43:00 David Golden Army Cycling Union Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Jamie Peck Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Dave Nicholl Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Male Juvenile
59 10:59:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Chris Sherriffs All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
67 11:07:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Philip Jones Crimson Performance Race Team Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Andy Porter Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
74 11:14:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Leon Barnes Lune RCC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Chris Stirling Kent Valley RC Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet