pendle forest cc (hilly)(l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 27 Miles
  • Course: L271
  • Closing Date: 27-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Daniel Davies Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 John Raho Holcombe Harriers Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Dave Horton Lancaster CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Dan Dry Lancaster CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Glenn Rhodes Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Aidan Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Male Junior
14 10:14:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 David Bateson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Dave Nicholl Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
26 10:26:00 David Murphy Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Robert Thorn Pendle Forest CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Tobias Edwards Huddersfield Star Whs Male Espoir
30 10:30:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Martin Brass Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Richard Edwards Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Phil Wilkins Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
46 10:46:00 George Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Espoir
47 10:47:00 Hannah Benson Ilkley CC Female Vet
48 10:48:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
51 10:51:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
54 10:54:00 James Atkinson Pendle Forest CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Karen Poole Sportstest RT Female Vet
57 10:57:00 Wayne Gregory Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT Male Senior
61 11:01:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
62 11:02:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Ben Whitehead ABC Centreville Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Mike Firth Ilkley CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Mark Smith ABC Centreville Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
72 11:12:00 John O'callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 John Edmondson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Gary Murfin VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Paul Blackburn Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
90 11:30:00 James Gullen JLT Condor Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet