Weaver Valley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/7
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 10:10:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
20 10:20:00 David Scott 3C Payment Sports Male Senior
21 10:21:00 David Cartlidge Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Chris Loxley North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
27 10:27:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Matthew King Team PB Performance Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Toby Jarvis Team PB Performance Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
38 10:38:00 George Pickering Cyclesport International RT Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 David Prince Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Chris McLean Ystwyth CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Jon White Pro Vision RC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Jake Dooley Congleton CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Martin Phillips Team PB Performance Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Espoir
50 10:50:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
51 10:51:00 John Flynn Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Martin Byrne Allterrain road club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Daniel O'Donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Mark Pilling Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Steve McQuade Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior