SeamonsCC(Cheshire Points Series 17 of 20) inc VTTA M/CR & NW

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Nigel Modlinsky Seamons CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 John Verbickas Seamons CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Andrew Stokes Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Pauline Atkinson Seamons CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
15 14:15:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 James Britton Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Elaine Blades-jordan Rochdale Tri Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Nathan Cameron Trinity Cycling Team Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Damian Ellis Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Lynne Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Phil Wilkins Withington Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
35 14:35:00 James Willetts Team JMC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Chris Stanley North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian Macrury Congleton CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
41 14:41:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Steve Simpson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ben Whatley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Sandra Griffiths Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Richie Pearn St Helens CRC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jill Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
53 14:53:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Brian Powell Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Anna Brunt Seamons CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Elaine Jewkes Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andrew Knight Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Graeme Mcculloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Eleanor Turton Seamons CC Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Rufus Burnt Seamons CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Jordan Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Michael Bennett Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Mark Pryal Seamons CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Bradley Murphy Wills Wheels Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Laurence Tendler Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Phil Hill Chester RC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Michael Stewart Phillips Drighlington BC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Andy Gray Wills Wheels Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Ian Ralphs Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Stephen Kane Congleton CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Will Booth Congleton CC Male Espoir
98 15:38:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
101 15:41:00 David Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Paul Heron Stockport Tri Club(2017) Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Jane Yianni Withington Wheelers Female Vet
107 15:47:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Mark Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Richard Warren Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
111 15:51:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Nigel Harrop Seamons CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
114 15:54:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club Female Vet
116 15:56:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
118 15:58:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet