Manchester & District TTA (Assoc Championship) (Cheshire points series 11 of 20) Incl M&DLCA Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: j4/9
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Jane Yianni Withington Wheelers Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Martin Sackfield Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Linzi Nuttall Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Kenneth Dorrington Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
7 14:07:00 John Nottingham Seamons CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Patrick Hickey Total Transition Triathlon Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mark Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Steven Whittington ABC Centreville Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Whyte Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Tom Hill Dursley Road Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Jill Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Phil Brooke Wills Wheels Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Rob Kirk, Withington Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Brown Seamons CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Perry Mersey Tri Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Sandra Griffiths Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
42 14:42:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark Fenton Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Robert Anthony Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Liz Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Watson Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Rachel Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Lee Anderton TricentralUk Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Revell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Gary Parker Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Steven Forrest TricentralUk Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Steve Mcquade Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Anna Weaver NJC-Biemme-Echelon Female Senior
75 15:15:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andy Gray Wills Wheels Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Tom Pickering Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Bradley Murphy Wills Wheels Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Bartlomiej Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
88 15:28:00 James Willetts Team JMC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Alex Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior