Dukinfield CC (cheshire Points Series 6 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-18
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: j4/16
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Andy Newby Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
2 16:02:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
3 16:03:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
4 16:04:00 Paul Revell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
5 16:05:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
6 16:06:00 Jane Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
7 16:07:00 Miranda Taylor Knutsford Tri Club Female Vet
8 16:08:00 Edward Birdsall University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
9 16:09:00 Mel Hayes Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
10 16:10:00 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club Female Vet
11 16:11:00 Mark Brown Seamons CC Male Senior
12 16:12:00 Stephen Ingram Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
14 16:14:00 Anthony James Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
15 16:15:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Craig Sephton Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
19 16:19:00 Brad Lincoln Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Nigel Wood Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Geoffrey Mullett Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Tom Cornforth Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
23 16:23:00 Andy Hayes Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Joe Beech Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
26 16:26:00 Arran McCloskey Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
27 16:27:00 Paul Lewis Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Elizabeth Reeves Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
29 16:29:00 Darren Alexander Team Cherwell Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
31 16:31:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
34 16:34:00 Hannah Bruce Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
35 16:35:00 Phil Ellison Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
36 16:36:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Sam Shepherd Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
38 16:38:00 Mike Douglas Warrington Triathlon Club Male Senior
39 16:39:00 Edward Taylor Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Graham Rands Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
43 16:43:00 Richard Perry Mersey Tri Male Senior
44 16:44:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
46 16:46:00 Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
47 16:47:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Senior
49 16:49:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
50 16:50:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Lewis Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 16:52:00 Molly Horsley Frost Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
53 16:53:00 Matt Edwards South Cheshire Triathletes Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Danny Glynn Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Jim Duffy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
57 16:57:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male C5
59 16:59:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
61 17:01:00 Monica Dew Storey Racing Female Espoir
62 17:02:00 Bartlomiej Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
64 17:04:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
65 17:05:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
66 17:06:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
67 17:07:00 Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
68 17:08:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
70 17:10:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
71 17:11:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
72 17:12:00 Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
73 17:13:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
76 17:16:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
78 17:18:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
79 17:19:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
80 17:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Espoir
82 17:22:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
83 17:23:00 Tony Peach Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
84 17:24:00 Mark Jackson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
85 17:25:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
86 17:26:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
87 17:27:00 Stephen I'Anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
88 17:28:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
89 17:29:00 Will Turton Mersey Tri Male Vet
90 17:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
91 17:31:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
92 17:32:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
93 17:33:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
94 17:34:00 Ste Hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
95 17:35:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
96 17:36:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
97 17:37:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
98 17:38:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
99 17:39:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
100 17:40:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
101 17:41:00 James Willetts Team JMC Male Senior
102 17:42:00 Alex Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior