Mercia CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: a30/9
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Gary S. Wright Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 ian pike (trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Anne Staley Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Chris Bott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 hilary johnson Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
16 14:16:00 garry shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 nigel finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
29 14:29:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 ed watson Ratae RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Dean Dovey Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - Bang Olufsen) Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
49 14:49:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
54 14:54:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet