Mapperley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/3
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Joe Perkins University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
3 15:03:00 Alex Pritchard University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
4 15:04:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
6 15:06:00 Simon Price Para-T Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Grant Warwick 45 RC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
11 15:11:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
17 15:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
23 15:23:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Philip Collier Mapperley CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
37 15:37:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Jason Swann Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 John Smith Male Vet
50 15:50:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 15:52:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Molly Patch Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
57 15:57:00 Stuart Plows VeloElite RC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
62 16:02:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
63 16:03:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Stewart Bates Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Peter Campbell Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
70 16:10:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
71 16:11:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Francesca Hall D A P Cycling Club Female Senior
75 16:15:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
77 16:17:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
78 16:18:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
81 16:21:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Jim Boyle NOPINZ Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
84 16:24:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
85 16:25:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
87 16:27:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
88 16:28:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
90 16:30:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
91 16:31:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
92 16:32:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
96 16:36:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
97 16:37:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Samuel Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
99 16:39:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
100 16:40:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 16:41:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
102 16:42:00 Mark Mackay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
104 16:44:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
106 16:46:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
108 16:48:00 Lorne Ffoulkes-jones Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
109 16:49:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
111 16:51:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
112 16:52:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
113 16:53:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
114 16:54:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
115 16:55:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
116 16:56:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
117 16:57:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
118 16:58:00 Chris Johnson Mapperley CC Male Senior
119 16:59:00 Jessica Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
120 17:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet