vtta (nottm & east mids)(all ages)(cheques to k r gent)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/34
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Becky Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
19 14:19:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill Female Senior
34 14:34:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 John Smith Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Russell Kingston Madison Genesis Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 James Corlett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
86 15:26:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
95 15:35:00 Paul Atkins Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
99 15:39:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
102 15:42:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
103 15:43:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Andrew Lyon Coalville Whs Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Dale Norris Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
Reserve -- Simon Ward Welland Valley CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet