coalville wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Feb-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 06-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 James O'Connell Regents Park Rouleurs Male Espoir
2 14:02:00 Francesca Hall Race Hub Female Senior
3 14:03:00 peter overton Coalville Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Millie Shaw Coalville Whs Female Junior
5 14:05:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Stephen Hobday Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Trish McPherson Coalville Whs Female Vet
9 14:09:00 matthew lebelinski Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Union Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
12 14:12:00 John McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Isabel Hobday Witham Wheelers Female Juvenile
14 14:14:00 Suzanne Hull Race Hub Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Chris Nicoll Derby Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Mole Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Chris Minto Coalville Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Fran Cole Coalville Whs Female Junior
20 14:20:00 steve savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Anthony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Claire Davies Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Mark Pattrick Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
28 14:28:00 jessica Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 TARYN ward Coalville Whs Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Peter Nicholls Race Hub Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Mark Brighty Coalville Whs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 KARL GREGG Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Edward Lemmon Finchley RT Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 STEPHEN HOWGILL Leicestershire RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Melissa Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dawn Hayman Coalville Whs Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Josh Housley TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Steve Gibson Race Hub Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Darren Perry TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Male Vet
50 14:50:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
52 14:52:00 Luke Frost Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Steve Langford Race Hub Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Andy Clark VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 JOHN DURANCE Race Hub Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Ruth Shaw Coalville Whs Female Vet
60 15:00:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
63 15:03:00 Colin Warden Race Hub Male Senior
64 15:04:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Chris McNaughton OVB Male Senior
66 15:06:00 John Cornfield Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
67 15:07:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Linda Whitelegg 1485 Tri Club Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Phillip Maddocks Leicestershire RC Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Edward Calow Loughborough Students C C Male Espoir
73 15:13:00 Alex Clay Loughborough Students C C Female Senior
74 15:14:00 Gareth Haines Race Hub Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Mark Mackay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Michael Costello Race Hub Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Joseph O'Sullivan Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
81 15:21:00 karl moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Graham Grewcock Race Hub Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Anthony Hayman Coalville Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Michael Wills Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Alistair Seymour Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Brendan Roberts Kenilworth Whs Male Espoir