farnborough & camberley cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Dec-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 05-Dec-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Morag McDowall Farnborough & Camberley CC Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Adam Wolley Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Paul Thompson Twickenham CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Joe Cook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
20 10:20:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Chris Nicholls Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Pasquale de Stefano Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Junior
30 10:30:00 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
31 10:31:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Nick Habgood Thames Velo Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Nathan Jones Ride 24/7 Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 David Triska Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 John Hewson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
45 10:45:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
48 10:48:00 Chris Phillips Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Amy Thomas C and N Cycles RT Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Micha Gamper Clapham Chasers Male Senior
55 10:55:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
56 10:56:00 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Male Espoir
57 10:57:00 Jonathan Melville Epsom CC Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Steve Arscott Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Naomi Dunne Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
60 11:00:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
62 11:02:00 John McCormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Sean Odonnell CC London Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
68 11:08:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Andy Manning VO2 Maximum RT Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Christian Nickerson Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Joseph Gokmen London Dynamo Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Richard McShee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Robert Tuer London Dynamo Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Ryan Wheal Paceline RT Male Senior
87 11:27:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
89 11:29:00 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
90 11:30:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
91 11:31:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Christopher Edginton Male Vet
93 11:33:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet