muckle cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH21
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ian Stanners Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Richard Hirst Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Richard Tuck Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Gary Olive North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Stephen Pattison Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Adrian Murphy 100% ME Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Dan Hodson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Robert Patton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Paddy Blundell Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Andy Roberts North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Stefan Pietruszka Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Ben Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Mark Riley North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Craig Hodgson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Joseph Petini 100% ME Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Jeremy Bailey Blaydon CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 David Wight Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Henning Saelzer Houghton CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Paul Wass Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Lee Cuthbertson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Jordan Henderson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
32 10:32:00 terry Ottaway Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Adam Greenwood Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Robert Noble Prima Team Racing Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Chris Sandall Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Michael Hindmarch Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 David Milton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Graham Crammond Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Matt Collison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Geoff Mount Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Jon Thompson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Daniel O'Callaghan South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Rob de'Giovanni Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Daniel James Humble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Charlie Olive North Tyneside Riders CC Female Espoir
51 10:51:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
52 10:52:00 Tina Howe North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
53 10:53:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
54 10:54:00 Nicola Olive North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
55 10:55:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
56 10:56:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
57 10:57:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
59 10:59:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
60 11:00:00 Jihanna Allard University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
61 11:01:00 Alana Prior Team Boompods Female Espoir
62 11:02:00 Susan Paterson Honister 92 Female Vet
63 11:03:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
64 11:04:00 Jason Bell Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Craig Haslam Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Tony Dougan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Simon Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
74 11:14:00 David Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Simon Foster North Racing Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Adam Wood Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Nicholas Martin EMC Cycling Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Joseph Hunter Breeze Bikes RT Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Lewis McEvoy Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Mark Armstrong Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Michael Johnson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Craig Berry GS Metro Male Vet
86 11:26:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Neil Scott Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Samuel Davies Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Karl Juan Denton Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
91 11:31:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
93 11:33:00 Darren Robson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Rafe Williams Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Craig Deacon South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
96 11:36:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
98 11:38:00 Charles Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
99 11:39:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Daniel Nieto Wigmore CC Male Senior
101 11:41:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
102 11:42:00 James Corfield Gosforth RC Male Espoir
103 11:43:00 John Sample Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Dominic Munnelly Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
105 11:45:00 Dave Hopper Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male Senior
107 11:47:00 Shaun Tyson Male Vet
108 11:48:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
109 11:49:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
110 11:50:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
111 11:51:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
112 11:52:00 Jonathan Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
113 11:53:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Espoir
114 11:54:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
115 11:55:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
116 11:56:00 Laurie Lambeth Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
117 11:57:00 Patrick Clark Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
118 11:58:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
119 11:59:00 Matthew Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
120 12:00:00 Zeb Kyffin GS Metro Male Espoir
Reserve -- Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior