chesterfield coureurs (entries close 07/10/17) (cheques to mr. c myhill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/8
  • Closing Date: 07-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 11:05:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Travis Pell CC Ashwell Male Espoir
9 11:09:00 James King OVB Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Chris Osment Matlock CC Male Vet
11 11:11:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
12 11:12:00 James Stirling Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Jihanna Allard University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Espoir
14 11:14:00 Jonathan Morris Fishface Cycles RT Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Adam Quixall Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Espoir
16 11:16:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
17 11:17:00 Robert Telford University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
18 11:18:00 william glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Bryan Cherry T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Liam Bromiley CYCLING SHEFFIELD GIANT Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
22 11:22:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Alastair Ribbands Sunsport Velo CC Male Senior
24 11:24:00 anita cavell SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
25 11:25:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
26 11:26:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Christopher Statham Matlock CC Male Espoir
28 11:28:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Huw Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
31 11:31:00 Steve Heading Matlock CC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 andrew sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
35 11:35:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
36 11:36:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
38 11:38:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Paul Forster 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
41 11:41:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Juvenile
44 11:44:00 Hedley Skelton Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Eugene Cross Team KTM Male Espoir
46 11:46:00 Joe Cox 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Robin Barker Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Michael Jervis Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Sarah Bell Maxx R. T. Female Senior
54 11:54:00 Lee Grieve 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
55 11:55:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
56 11:56:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Junior
57 11:57:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Robert Mitchell Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
60 12:00:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
61 12:01:00 Mike Adams Mapperley CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Juvenile
63 12:03:00 sonia insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
64 12:04:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
66 12:06:00 Lee Cairns Team Swift Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 James Walker Matlock CC Male Senior
69 12:09:00 Elizabeth Banks Storey Racing Female Senior
70 12:10:00 Archie Cross Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Josh Curtis Lovelo Cinelli RT Male Espoir
72 12:12:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Stephen Butterworth St Ives CC Male Vet
74 12:14:00 DAVID HOLMES South Normanton C C Male Senior
75 12:15:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior