the university of bristol cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh45
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Anthony White Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
2 09:02:00 BoB Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Richard Taylor Severn Road Club Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Daryl White University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Michael Parkin-White University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
8 09:08:00 Vincent Graham University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Junior
9 09:09:00 Alice Earle VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/Johnson Controls – Hitachi Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Hollie Hindley University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
11 09:11:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Isabella Murray University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
13 09:13:00 Lucy Rowe DRK Racing Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Tom Radburn Dursley Road Club Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Ben Alexander University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
16 09:16:00 Shaun Andrews University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
17 09:17:00 Tristan Warren University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Steve Thomas Ride 24/7 Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Chris Featherstone Bristol Road Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Will Hawkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
21 09:21:00 Charlie Peach University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Alice Thomson DRK Racing Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
24 09:24:00 thomas stimpson Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Gareth Hanahoe Bristol Road Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
27 09:27:00 Kate Mactear University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Sam Turner Wenvoe Wheelers Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 Rebecca Hunt Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Jasper Severn University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Roy Miles University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
32 09:32:00 David Pollard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Rob Tadman Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Jack Enright University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Thomas Harrington University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
36 09:36:00 Matt Griffin Cycology Bikes Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Lewis Spindlove Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Tim Wilkey DRK Racing Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Louis Salisbury Kenilworth Whs Male Senior
40 09:40:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
42 09:42:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Junior
43 09:43:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 johnny arce uruena T1 Diabetes.info Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Luke Alexandre Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Espoir
47 09:47:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Jack Phillips Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
52 09:52:00 Reuben Bakker-Dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
53 09:53:00 ben wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
54 09:54:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Lewis Henry DRK Racing Male Espoir
56 09:56:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Jamie Atkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 Callum Hunter University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
61 10:01:00 George Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Espoir
62 10:02:00 Daniel Alford Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Oliver Walker-Hayes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
64 10:04:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Fred Cook University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
67 10:07:00 Chris Parker University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
68 10:08:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Tom Lander Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Adam whitehead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Lewis Martin Spokes BPC Racing Male Espoir
72 10:12:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Espoir
73 10:13:00 Jacob Pilkington Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73Degrees CC Male Senior
75 10:15:00 charles coleman DRK Racing Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Robert Borek DRK Racing Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Toby Smith Velo Club Bristol - Webbs Cycles Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Ed Laverack JLT Condor Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior