tickhill velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: -804.7 Miles
  • Course: ohc/2
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-17 08:04
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Martin Bagshaw Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Richard Fairholme RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Lee Ashton 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Tina Musgrove Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Hayley Squires Tickhill Velo Club Female Senior
7 10:07:00 James Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Espoir
8 10:08:00 Jenny Down Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Darren Hibberd Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Martin Graves Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Ashley Reynolds Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Peter Down Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Catherine Neary Dinnington Racing Club Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Mark Badger Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Gabriele Dalessio Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
16 10:16:00 rachael moon University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Evelyn Oldale Rutland Cycling Club Female Junior
18 10:18:00 Andrew Dempster Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Michael Jervis Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
22 10:22:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Ash Daughtrey Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Lee Cairns Team Swift Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Rob Barnes Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Adam Quixall Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Christopher Jenkins Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
37 10:37:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Tom Llewellyn Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Richard Marsden Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top Actif RT Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
47 10:47:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Oliver Bridgewood Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Jack Stephenson Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior