bolsover & district cc (cheques to craig devonshire)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/12
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andrew Ebbage Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Carter Howe Mansfield Road Club Male Juvenile
3 14:03:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Scott Harrison Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Neil Fryer Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Greg Barker Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Darren Billings Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Lisa Leverton Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
21 14:21:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Josh Stringfellow Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Joy Williams Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Alex Avery Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
26 14:26:00 James Hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Sam Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Michael Jervis Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jake Birkin Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Sarah Bell Maxx R. T. Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Josh Mee Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Senior
34 14:34:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
35 14:35:00 James Stirling Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Tom Llewellyn Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Ben Charlton Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior