sheffrec cc (men)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
10 11:10:00 David Shepherd University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Matthew Bagshawe South Normanton C C Male Senior
26 11:26:00 richard walker VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
36 11:36:00 James Goldsborough Calder Clarion Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Lee Ashton 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Junior
47 11:47:00 Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
49 11:49:00 warren Trippett Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Sam Farman Watford Velo Sport Male Junior
55 11:55:00 Lee Bowell Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
56 11:56:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
60 12:00:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
61 12:01:00 Michael Greenhalgh Paul Milnes Cycles Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Karl Wooffindin Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
63 12:03:00 Martin Wilson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
64 12:04:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Thomas Medley South Normanton C C Male Senior
66 12:06:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
67 12:07:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Paul Kippax Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
71 12:11:00 Greg Barker Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
72 12:12:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Jonathan Pupius 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Josh Mee Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Senior
75 12:15:00 Alastair Ribbands Sunsport Velo CC Male Senior
77 12:17:00 Bryan Cherry T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
78 12:18:00 Iain Melrose Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
79 12:19:00 Francis Chesters Matlock CC Male Senior
80 12:20:00 Nick Boden Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
81 12:21:00 Philip Blundell Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
82 12:22:00 dave Mitchinson CC Ashwell Male Senior
83 12:23:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
84 12:24:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
85 12:25:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
87 12:27:00 Paulo Campos Central Lancs Road Club Male Vet
88 12:28:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
89 12:29:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
91 12:31:00 Richard Fairholme RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Senior
92 12:32:00 Rhys Roberts Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
93 12:33:00 Oliver Wade University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
94 12:34:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
95 12:35:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
96 12:36:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
97 12:37:00 william glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
98 12:38:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
99 12:39:00 Darren Huckerby Sheffrec CC Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Robert Tracey Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Espoir
101 12:41:00 Lee Grieve 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
102 12:42:00 tom haines East London Velo Male Vet
103 12:43:00 Josh Stringfellow Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
104 12:44:00 ALex Jones Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
105 12:45:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
106 12:46:00 lee carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
108 12:48:00 ROBERT FOWLER Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
109 12:49:00 Harry Midgley Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
110 12:50:00 William Adams University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
112 12:52:00 James Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Espoir
113 12:53:00 Matthew Jones Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
114 12:54:00 Steven Filder Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
115 12:55:00 Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
116 12:56:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
117 12:57:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
118 12:58:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
119 12:59:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
120 13:00:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Junior
121 13:01:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
122 13:02:00 Calum Sowden University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
123 13:03:00 Michael Askew Albarosa CC Male Vet
124 13:04:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
126 13:06:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
127 13:07:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
128 13:08:00 Callum Robinson University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
129 13:09:00 Neil Bentley Sheffrec CC Male Vet
130 13:10:00 Sam Mansfield Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
131 13:11:00 Jake Birkin Male Senior
132 13:12:00 Dean Barber University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
134 13:14:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
135 13:15:00 Daniel Brough Audlem Cycling Club Male Senior
136 13:16:00 Jamie Dene Welwyn Whs Male Junior
137 13:17:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
138 13:18:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Junior
140 13:20:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
141 13:21:00 simon warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
142 13:22:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
143 13:23:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top Actif RT Male Senior
144 13:24:00 Nick Sweeting 3 RT Male Vet
146 13:26:00 Tom Sutton RST Racing Team Male Senior
147 13:27:00 Henry Catchpole Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
148 13:28:00 Adam Millington Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
149 13:29:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
150 13:30:00 Tom Llewellyn Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
151 13:31:00 Bradley Hatfield Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
152 13:32:00 Josh Rowe OVB Male Espoir
153 13:33:00 Robert Telford University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
155 13:35:00 Matthew Brown University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
158 13:38:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
159 13:39:00 Ash Coning N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Junior
160 13:40:00 Olly Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
161 13:41:00 Joe Cox 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
162 13:42:00 andrew sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
163 13:43:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
164 13:44:00 James King OVB Male Senior
165 13:45:00 Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Male Vet
166 13:46:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
167 13:47:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
168 13:48:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
170 13:50:00 Simon Froberg Dinnington Racing Club Male Vet
171 13:51:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
172 13:52:00 Matthew Cosgrove High Peak Cycles RT Male Espoir
173 13:53:00 charlie renshaw CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Espoir
174 13:54:00 Karl Baillie wattbike.com Male Espoir
175 13:55:00 Eugene Cross Team KTM UK Male Espoir
176 13:56:00 Mike Morris NFTO Race Club Male Senior
177 13:57:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
178 13:58:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
180 14:00:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
181 14:01:00 Jack Stephenson Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
182 14:02:00 Liam Bromiley CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
183 14:03:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
185 14:05:00 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Male Espoir
186 14:06:00 Robert Scott Team Wiggins Male Espoir
187 14:07:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Espoir
188 14:08:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
189 14:09:00 Joey Walker Team Wiggins Male Espoir
190 14:10:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
191 14:11:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
192 14:12:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior