warrington road club (2-upttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Nick Howl Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
3 14:04:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
5 14:06:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Gerald Zuk Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Damian Zuk Stretford Wheelers CC Male Senior
9 14:10:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
11 14:12:00 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Steve Nicholls Wrexham RC Male Vet
13 14:14:00 Harry Jordan Eastlands Velo Male Juvenile
14 14:14:00 Jamie Brown Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
15 14:16:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Andy Gorton East Lancashire RC Male Vet
17 14:18:00 Ewan Winston Rochdale Tri Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Colin Hill Rochdale Tri Club Male Senior
19 14:20:00 Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century RC Male Junior
20 14:20:00 Daniel Gibson Male Espoir
21 14:22:00 Natasha Smith The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Claire Sutcliffe Total Tri Training Female Vet
23 14:24:00 Chris Moreman Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Chris Barton Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
25 14:26:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:28:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Richard Walker Sowerby Bros CRT Male Senior
29 14:30:00 Ben Slaven Racepace Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Beau Smith Racepace Male Senior
31 14:32:00 Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Karen Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
33 14:34:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Simon Waller Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
35 14:36:00 Steve Simpson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Mcallister Cheshire CAT Male Vet
37 14:38:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
38 14:38:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Espoir
39 14:40:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jason Bateman Team Swift Male Vet
41 14:42:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:44:00 Victoria Kollard Racepace Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Wendy Drake Racepace Female Vet
45 14:46:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Simon Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
47 14:48:00 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Junior
48 14:48:00 Louis Evans Innovation Racing Male Junior
49 14:50:00 Nick Giles Wrexham RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Chris Humphries St Helens CRC Male Senior
51 14:52:00 Steven Peers Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Peter Thomas Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
53 14:54:00 Ann-marie Mcgilvray Rochdale Tri Club Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Jenny Brown Rochdale Tri Club Female Senior
55 14:56:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
57 14:58:00 Philip Bracegirdle Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
59 15:00:00 Tom Bracegirdle TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Steven Filder Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:02:00 Tim Richardson Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Neil Hollingsworth Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
63 15:04:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Serena Gorton Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
65 15:06:00 Danny Parr Rochdale Tri Club Male Senior
66 15:06:00 John Gore Rochdale Tri Club Male Senior
67 15:08:00 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Steve Guard Congleton CC Male Senior
69 15:10:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
71 15:12:00 Jim Stewart Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Rachel Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
73 15:14:00 Andrew Ashmore Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Stephen Ingram Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
75 15:16:00 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Junior
76 15:16:00 Alex Coates Lyme Racing Club Male Junior
77 15:18:00 Katy Rothwell Rochdale Tri Club Female Senior
78 15:18:00 Carl Holdaway Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
79 15:20:00 Ian Cox Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
81 15:22:00 Neil Swithenbank ABC Centreville Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
83 15:24:00 Jim Dowell Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Karen Radband Rochdale Tri Club Female Senior
85 15:26:00 Trevor Gornall Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Damian Field Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
87 15:28:00 Liam Pilkington North Cheshire Clarion Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Mark Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
89 15:30:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
91 15:32:00 Matthew Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Lee Hemmings Rochdale Tri Club Male Senior
93 15:34:00 Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
94 15:34:00 James Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Male Espoir
95 15:36:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
96 15:36:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
97 15:38:00 Martin Shepherd Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Lawrence Boswell Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
99 15:40:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
101 15:42:00 Matt Jones Niteriders Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Simon Powner Niteriders Male Senior
103 15:44:00 Craig Howarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
105 15:46:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Michael Leadbeater Runcorn CC Male Vet
107 15:48:00 Paul Cheers Runcorn CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Amy Connor Runcorn CC Female Senior
109 15:50:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
110 15:50:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
111 15:52:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
113 15:54:00 Will Kerry Lancashire RC Male Espoir
114 15:54:00 Martin Kerry Lancashire RC Male Vet
115 15:56:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
117 15:58:00 Ian Harcourt Male Senior
118 15:58:00 Steve Downey Chester RC Male Senior
119 16:00:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet