godric cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/50
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 John Pugh Godric CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 John Vidler Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Jim Caplin Godric CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Paul Coulthread CC Breckland Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
12 09:12:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Anouska Stott Diss & District CC Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Stuart Chase Rock Estate Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
29 09:29:00 N J Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Philip Barnes Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
33 09:33:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Ashley Thompson Town & Country Printers Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Ian Millard CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 09:40:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Cindy Berry Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
47 09:47:00 James Anderson VC Norwich Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Carlo Fino Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Ben Beynon Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Owen Geeson Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Martin Atkinson Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Michael Collings Town & Country Printers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior