glossop kinder velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/5
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Heather Roome Pedalsport CC Female Senior
2 10:02:00 Clare Ash Holmfirth C C Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Isabella Ash Holmfirth C C Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Janet Grint Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
7 10:07:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Espoir
11 10:11:00 David Roome Pedalsport CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Robert Sutton Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Jim Grainger Chorlton Velo Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Julian Ramsbottom Pedal Pushers Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Tristan Ross Sheffrec CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Tarn Fynn Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Sean Newbould Featherstone RC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
19 10:19:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Espoir
20 10:20:00 Jonathan Morris Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Mark Read Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Joshua Keers Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Graham Morrison Chorlton Velo Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Paul Rowley Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Alex Coates Innovation Racing Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Edward Jones Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Michael Stanley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Ned Jackson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Pete Haigh Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Huw Owen Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Dominic Slinn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Chris McNaughton wattbike.com Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Bhima Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Adam Kenway Male Senior