harrogate nova cc (yorkshire spoco event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v212
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Jean Croft Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
2 14:32:00 Alexandra Raine Huddersfield Star Whs Female Vet
3 14:33:00 Rachel Smith Ravensthorpe CC Female Senior
4 14:34:00 Alexander Hamshaw Harrogate Nova CC Male Junior
5 14:35:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
6 14:36:00 Ben Jacklyn Harrogate Nova CC Male Junior
7 14:37:00 Suzie Richards Albarosa CC Female Senior
8 14:38:00 Lloyd Ragsdale Miller Harrogate Nova CC Male Junior
9 14:39:00 Eleanor Haresign TORQ Performance Female Senior
10 14:40:00 Matthew Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Junior
11 14:41:00 Sarah Lewthwaite East Bradford CC Female Vet
12 14:42:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
13 14:43:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
14 14:44:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
15 14:45:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
16 14:46:00 Liz Hills Otley CC Female Vet
17 14:47:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
18 14:48:00 Anna Docherty Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
19 14:49:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
20 14:50:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
21 14:51:00 Jessica Kaye Harrogate Nova CC Female Senior
22 14:52:00 Lorna Potter Seacroft Whs Female Vet
23 14:53:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
24 14:54:00 Isaac Hulse VC York Male Espoir
25 14:55:00 James Bottrill Salford Cycling Club Male Espoir
26 14:56:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
28 14:58:00 Glen Turnbull Patron Male Vet
29 14:59:00 Martin Giles Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
30 15:00:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
32 15:02:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
33 15:03:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
34 15:04:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
35 15:05:00 John Hallas Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
36 15:06:00 Paul McAllister Cheshire CAT Male Vet
37 15:07:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male Senior
38 15:08:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male Vet
39 15:09:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
40 15:10:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
41 15:11:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 15:12:00 Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male Vet
43 15:13:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
44 15:14:00 Roy Burne Team Swift Male Vet
45 15:15:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
46 15:16:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
47 15:17:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
48 15:18:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
49 15:19:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Wayne Aylesbury Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
51 15:21:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
53 15:23:00 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC Male Vet
54 15:24:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
55 15:25:00 Patrick Warren Ellmore Factory Racing Male Vet
56 15:26:00 Mark Haynes Albarosa CC Male Vet
57 15:27:00 John Woods Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
58 15:28:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
59 15:29:00 Aidan Adams Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
60 15:30:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
61 15:31:00 Ashley Reynolds Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:32:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
64 15:34:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
65 15:35:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
66 15:36:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
67 15:37:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
68 15:38:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
69 15:39:00 Mark Tinkler Hartlepool CC Male Vet
70 15:40:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
71 15:41:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
72 15:42:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
73 15:43:00 Michael Smart TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
74 15:44:00 Dan Evans Male Vet
75 15:45:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
76 15:46:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
77 15:47:00 Tony Jackson Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
78 15:48:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
79 15:49:00 Paul Fountain Hartlepool CC Male Vet
80 15:50:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
81 15:51:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
82 15:52:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
83 15:53:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
84 15:54:00 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:55:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
86 15:56:00 Michael Schofield York Cycleworks Male Vet
87 15:57:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
88 15:58:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
89 15:59:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
90 16:00:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
91 16:01:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
92 16:02:00 Christophe Demoulin York Cycleworks Male Senior
93 16:03:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
94 16:04:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
95 16:05:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
96 16:06:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
97 16:07:00 Tony Kent Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
98 16:08:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
99 16:09:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
100 16:10:00 Richard Dean Team Swift Male Senior
101 16:11:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior