Port Talbot Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 15-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Kieron Davies Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Christopher Jones Male
n/a n/a Alun Owen CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print Male
n/a n/a Anthony Mark Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Joseph Beech Male
n/a n/a David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Will Jenkins Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Daniel Beynon Male
n/a n/a Ben Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Williams Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Mark Nott Male
n/a n/a Morgan Hendry Male
n/a n/a Emyr Griffiths Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Williams Male
n/a n/a Arwel Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Russell White Male Vet
n/a n/a Neale Lewis Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Massey Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Williams Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Stephanie Post Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Storrie Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Phillips Abercynon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Taylor Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
n/a n/a Clinton Evans CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Richard Beech Male
n/a n/a David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Lawton Male
n/a n/a Stuart Evans Male
n/a n/a Ian Davies CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Steve Morris Male
n/a n/a Joel Simpson Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Lee Watts Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Steve Young Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Philip Tugwell Penzance Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Lloyd Morgan San Domenico RC Male
n/a n/a Edward Malarczyk Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Marco Marletta VTTA (South Wales group) Male
n/a n/a Jessica Hill Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Howell Mason Male Vet
n/a n/a Christopher Goodwin Male
n/a n/a Simon Westlake Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Bradshaw Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Georgina Harper Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Ian McDonald San Domenico RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Tedaldi Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Barnett Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alexandra Willey Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Susan Burnett Male
n/a n/a Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Clive Chappe Male
n/a n/a Frances Williams San Domenico RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Jowitt Monmouthshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Brian Dalling Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male
n/a n/a Liz Webb Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Fairclough Hereford Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Kevin Reaney Male
n/a n/a Morgan Ley Male
n/a n/a Owen Pocock CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Alexis Tarrant Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Hewson Male
n/a n/a Nigel Thomas Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Sue Hollin Monmouthshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Joseph Wiltshire Male
n/a n/a Chris Reed Male
n/a n/a Justin Di Tomaso Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Raine Male
n/a n/a Mike Broadbent Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Lynne James Male
n/a n/a Norman James Male
n/a n/a James Lewis Male
n/a n/a Steve Williams Male
n/a n/a Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Thomas Ashford Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Eric Grill Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Scott Davies Male